Pediatri ASL 10

FIRENZE
QUARTIERE 1
Al-Omari Mohammad
Bellotti Annamaria
Benocci Margherita
Frassineti Antonella
Generoso Massimo
Mannori Carlo
Veneziano Anna Maria
Romeo Marianna
Sabia Sandro
QUARTIERE 2
Bacicchi Alberto
Chelucci Maria Delia
Chiccoli Antonina
Grossi Cristina
Orzalesi Susanna
Pratesi Gianna
Tucci Franco
Vieri Pierluigi
QUARTIERE 3
Bassetti Enrico
Flori Valdo
Parri Rossana
Razzi Francesca
Sarti Paolo
Scarane Paola
Paoletti Antonio
QUARTIERE 4
Appendino Claudio
Corti Silvia
Coumine Zuheir
Curradi Giovanna
Della Concordia Maria Pia
Inzitari Nicola
Morozzi Bruno
Pascuzzi Antonietta
Ciaralla Maristella
QUARTIERE 5
Bettucci Elisabetta
Cantini Lina
Capozzi Guido
De Simone Anna
Generoso Massimo
Donati Rita
Emanuele Gianfranco
Innocenti Sonia
Mura Maria Grazia
Panconi Patrizia
Sabatini Claudia
Saggiomo Paolo
Vannocci Andrea
Venzo Marcello
ZONA MUGELLO
BARBERINO DEL MUGELLO
SCARPERIA
BORGO S. LORENZO
S. PIERO A SIEVE
Azzerboni Lisetta
Malavolti Tiziana
Guidi Maria Cristina
Manca Maria Grazia
Nicoletta Tommasina
Strano Massimo
VICCHIO
Barletti Fulvia
MARRADI
FIRENZUOLA
PALAZZUOLO SUL SENIO
Ravagli Luca
ZONA SUD-EST
BAGNO A RIPOLI
Cappugi Filippo
Ghione Francesca
Paoletti Italo
Vitali Rosati Giovanni
PELAGO
PONTASSIEVE
RUFINA
Giurato Maria Luisa
Lombardo Francesco
Mazzoni Tiziana
Montini Paolo
GREVE IN CHIANTI – IMPRUNETA
Dini Luciana
Lombardini Angela
 Lotti Umberto
S. CASCIANO VAL DI PESA
BARBERINO VAL D’ELSA
TAVARNELLE VAL DI PESA
Danieli Fabrizio
Levi D’Ancona Miriam
Tolu Maria
Vezzosi Giuseppe
FIGLINE VALDARNO
INCISA VALDARNO
REGGELLO
RIGNANO SULL’ARNO
Bini Cinzia
Frongia Gianfranco
Giorgetti Antonella
Lauretta Giovanni
Marranci Sandra
De Gaudio Marina
Rogai Roberta
ZONA NORD-OVEST
CALENZANO – SESTO FIORENTINO
Bottai Francesco
De Bona Lydia
Guarnieri Marzia
Lazzeretti Laura
Locatelli Maria Elisa
Lombardi Maria
Pecchioli Roberto
Sabatini Walter
Vessella Pietro Carlo
CAMPI BISENZIO
Mazzoni Dania
Cecchi Rossana
Fiore Rosalba
Milanesi Antonio
Pierattelli Monica
Pittari Angela
Rapi Gabriele
Candela Giovanni
SIGNA
Balzer Elena
Becherucci Paolo
Cova Anna
Galeone Adalgisa
Guidotti Tiziana
La Rosa Sergio
FIESOLE
Frangini Elisabetta
Tognetti Alberto
VAGLIA
Candura Lietta
SCANDICCI
Bagni Paolo
Citino Giovanni
Franchini Valfrè
Moretti Andrea
Ponzetta Paola
Pratesi Filippo
DICOMANO – LONDA

– SAN GODENZO

 Vitali Elisabetta